#32 Mike Baldarelli |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| vs Philadelphia, PA | 11/9/07 | 14 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-3 | .333 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | |
| vs North Alabama | 11/10/07 | 9 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | |
| vs Winona State, MN | 11/11/07 | 17 | 5-9 | .556 | 1-4 | .250 | 2-4 | .500 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6.7 | |
| at Franklin Pierce | 11/20/07 | 6 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | |
| SAINT ANSELM | 11/25/07 | 9 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | |
| BRYANT | 11/28/07 | 17 | 4-7 | .571 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5.5 | |
| BENTLEY | 12/1/07 | 18 | 4-9 | .444 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6.0 | |
| at Stonehill | 12/4/07 | 13 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | |
| at Merrimack | 12/6/07 | 15 | 2-7 | .286 | 1-4 | .250 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5.4 | |
| at L.I.U.-C.W. Post | 12/18/07 | 9 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 | |
| at Queens, NY | 12/20/07 | 23 | 5-10 | .500 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5.9 | |
| vs Philadelphia, PA | 12/28/07 | 15 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5.9 | |
| vs Post, CT | 12/29/07 | 11 | 1-6 | .167 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | |
| MASS.-LOWELL | 1/2/08 | 18 | 3-4 | .750 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5.8 | |
| at Le Moyne | 1/5/08 | 11 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | |
| at Bryant | 1/8/08 | 19 | 2-8 | .250 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.4 | |
| SAINT MICHAEL'S | 1/10/08 | 17 | 7-10 | .700 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 5-6 | .833 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6.3 | |
| at Mass.-Lowell | 1/16/08 | 18 | 1-6 | .167 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | |
| S. CONNECTICUT | 1/19/08 | 14 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6.2 | |
| FRANKLIN PIERCE | 1/22/08 | 17 | 3-6 | .500 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6.2 | |
| at Saint Anselm | 1/26/08 | 13 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | |
| AMERICAN INT'L | 1/30/08 | 15 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | |
| at S. New Hampshire | 2/2/08 | 18 | 3-6 | .500 | 2-5 | .400 | 3-4 | .750 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.0 | |
| at Saint Rose | 2/9/08 | 13 | 3-8 | .375 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.0 | |
| MERRIMACK | 2/13/08 | 12 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.9 | |
| STONEHILL | 2/16/08 | 12 | 1-6 | .167 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 | |
| at Bentley | 2/19/08 | 19 | 2-8 | .250 | 2-4 | .500 | 6-8 | .750 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6.0 | |
| S. NEW HAMPSHIRE | 2/23/08 | 27 | 9-13 | .692 | 5-8 | .625 | 5-7 | .714 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6.8 | |
| at Pace | 2/26/08 | 17 | 4-10 | .400 | 3-6 | .500 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.0 | |
| MASS.-LOWELL | 3/3/08 | 18 | 2-7 | .286 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.9 | |
| at Saint Rose | 3/6/08 | 22 | 3-11 | .273 | 3-6 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7.0 | |
| at Bentley | 3/8/08 | 17 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.0 | |
| vs Holy Family, PA | 3/15/08 | 14 | 1-6 | .167 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| vs Saint Rose | 3/16/08 | 14 | 1-6 | .167 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.7 | |
| at Bentley | 3/18/08 | 23 | 3-6 | .500 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6.7 | |
| Totals | 0 | 544 | 83-225 | .369 | 37-110 | .336 | 33-49 | .673 | 28 | 63 | 91 | 2.6 | 27 | 0 | 18 | 39 | 7 | 25 | 236 | 6.7 | |
| Games played: 35 | Rebounds/game: 2.6 | |
| Points/game: 6.7 | Assists/game: 0.5 | |
| FG Pct: 36.9 | Turnovers/game: 1.1 | |
| 3FG Pct: 33.6 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.5 | |
| FT Pct: 67.3 | Steals/game: 0.7 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.2 |